Town Square Buffet

Seafood Buffet in Mesquite, NV

⭐ 4.0/5 · 21 reviews 📞 +1702-346-4600

💵 Town Square Buffet prices

We don't have current buffet prices for Town Square Buffet yet. Call +1702-346-4600 to check today's lunch and dinner prices.

Last updated: · Spot a wrong price?

🕐 Hours

Saturday4:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Sunday9:00 AM – 1:00 PM

Holiday hours can differ.

About Town Square Buffet

Town Square has redefined buffet dining in Mesquite with a celebration of flavor.

There is truly something for every taste and occasion. Our talented executive chef and culinary team have created a fabulous array of food options for you, including decadent desserts, so it's certain to be a memorable feast.

✅ Amenities & accessibility

Onsite ServicesServes Dine InFast ServiceServes Dessert NotableServes Breakfast PopularServes Lunch PopularServes Dinner PopularSuitable For Solo DiningWheelchair Accessible EntranceWheelchair Accessible ParkingWheelchair Accessible RestroomWheelchair Accessible SeatingServes AlcoholAll You Can Eat AlwaysServes CoffeeServes Comfort FoodServes WineServes BreakfastServes BrunchServes LunchServes DinnerServes DessertSeatingTable ServiceRestroomFeels CasualSuitable For GroupsPopular With TouristsAccepts ReservationsPay Credit CardPay Debit CardPay Mobile NfcWelcomes ChildrenHigh ChairsParking Lot FreeParking Street FreeDelivery

⭐ Google Maps rating

4.0
21 reviews on Google Maps

Read the reviews on Google Maps ↗

Rating and review count as shown on Google Maps when this listing was last updated. We don't collect reviews on this site.

💬 What reviewers mention

Reviewers of Town Square Buffet most often mention food, seafood and prime rib.

  • Food6
  • Seafood5
  • Prime rib2
  • Seafood buffet2
  • Mashed potatoes2
  • Desserts2
  • Food variety2
  • Cleanliness2
  • Choices2

Topics and mention counts from Google Maps reviews.

Town Square Buffet: FAQ

What are the hours for Town Square Buffet?

Town Square Buffet is open Monday: closed; Tuesday: closed; Wednesday: closed; Thursday: closed; Friday: closed; Saturday: 4:00 PM to 8:00 PM; Sunday: 9:00 AM to 1:00 PM.

Where is Town Square Buffet located?

Town Square Buffet is located at 275 Mesa Blvd, Mesquite, NV 89027.

What is the phone number for Town Square Buffet?

You can call Town Square Buffet at +1702-346-4600.